eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:42:42
Script start
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:42:42
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:42:42
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 14 2026 12:42:42
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:42:42
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0090 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0052 468.4531157.5625
Module start 'user' 0.00520.0028 626.015651.5625
Module end 'user' 0.00800.0010 677.578115.9141
Script end 0.0090  693.4922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002224.3928220.0001
Check MTime0.00088.7851220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00066.976210.0006
Mysqli_queries0.001213.107510.0012
TS translator
TS init0.00077.302030.0002
TS cache load0.00032.897530.0001
TS context load0.00021.822230.0001
Template Total0.002628.530.0009
Template load0.00088.899030.0003
Template processing0.001819.461330.0006
Override
Cache load0.00055.530130.0002
General
dbfile0.00011.477960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs