eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:43:16
Script start
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:43:16
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:43:16
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 14 2026 12:43:16
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:43:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0085 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 468.4531157.5625
Module start 'user' 0.00490.0026 626.015651.5625
Module end 'user' 0.00750.0010 677.578115.9141
Script end 0.0085  693.4922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.001720.0425220.0001
Check MTime0.00077.9818220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00077.657510.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000910.352510.0009
TS translator
TS init0.00055.510430.0002
TS cache load0.00022.404330.0001
TS context load0.00011.546030.0000
Template Total0.002630.230.0009
Template load0.00088.887630.0003
Template processing0.001821.202730.0006
Override
Cache load0.00044.243930.0001
General
dbfile0.00011.297260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs