eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:41:26
Script start
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:41:26
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:41:26
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 14 2026 12:41:26
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:41:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0065 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0035 467.6016157.5625
Module start 'user' 0.00350.0022 625.164151.5156
Module end 'user' 0.00570.0008 676.679715.9141
Script end 0.0065  692.5938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.001725.6070220.0001
Check MTime0.000710.4263220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00045.861210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00046.778610.0004
TS translator
TS init0.00068.992030.0002
TS cache load0.00023.007030.0001
TS context load0.00011.863930.0000
Template Total0.002436.630.0008
Template load0.000710.870430.0002
Template processing0.001725.577930.0006
Override
Cache load0.00046.538330.0001
General
dbfile0.00011.325160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs