eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:41:26
Script start
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:41:26
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:41:26
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 14 2026 12:41:26
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:41:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0081 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0038 468.3203157.5625
Module start 'user' 0.00380.0030 625.882851.5625
Module end 'user' 0.00690.0011 677.445315.9141
Script end 0.0080  693.3594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002126.3038220.0001
Check MTime0.000810.4304220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00033.898110.0003
Mysqli_queries0.000910.640510.0009
TS translator
TS init0.000810.057430.0003
TS cache load0.00044.593630.0001
TS context load0.00022.945030.0001
Template Total0.003137.930.0010
Template load0.000810.513230.0003
Template processing0.002227.274630.0007
Override
Cache load0.00056.381330.0002
General
dbfile0.00021.888460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs