eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:39:24
Script start
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:39:24
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:39:24
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 14 2026 12:39:24
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:39:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0098 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0053 467.6328157.5625
Module start 'user' 0.00530.0032 625.195351.5156
Module end 'user' 0.00850.0012 676.710915.9141
Script end 0.0098  692.6250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002828.5147220.0001
Check MTime0.00088.2566220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00044.399810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00099.539810.0009
TS translator
TS init0.00088.395430.0003
TS cache load0.00043.798430.0001
TS context load0.00022.247430.0001
Template Total0.002728.030.0009
Template load0.00098.936030.0003
Template processing0.001918.923830.0006
Override
Cache load0.00055.344530.0002
General
dbfile0.00011.300260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs