eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:39:04
Script start
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:39:04
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:39:04
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 14 2026 12:39:04
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:39:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0099 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0056 466.4141157.3516
Module start 'user' 0.00560.0029 623.765651.2031
Module end 'user' 0.00850.0014 674.968815.9141
Script end 0.0099  690.8828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002827.7225220.0001
Check MTime0.001111.1688220.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00088.083410.0008
Mysqli_queries0.001010.178810.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00065.855930.0002
TS cache load0.00033.001230.0001
TS context load0.00021.915130.0001
Template Total0.003535.230.0012
Template load0.00109.796730.0003
Template processing0.002525.249930.0008
Override
Cache load0.00055.099030.0002
General
dbfile0.00011.319260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs