eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:38:52
Script start
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:38:52
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:38:52
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 14 2026 12:38:52
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:38:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0080 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0044 466.3438157.3516
Module start 'user' 0.00440.0027 623.695351.1953
Module end 'user' 0.00710.0009 674.890615.9141
Script end 0.0080  690.8047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.001620.1096220.0001
Check MTime0.00078.5101220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00078.447910.0007
Mysqli_queries0.00078.424210.0007
TS translator
TS init0.00078.770730.0002
TS cache load0.00045.305130.0001
TS context load0.00022.283830.0001
Template Total0.002429.930.0008
Template load0.00089.801530.0003
Template processing0.001620.000030.0005
Override
Cache load0.00055.678330.0002
General
dbfile0.00011.392260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs