eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:38:52
Script start
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:38:52
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:38:52
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 14 2026 12:38:52
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 12:38:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0566 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0266 729.8828351.8828
Module start 'user' 0.02660.0252 1,081.7656119.4219
Module end 'user' 0.05190.0046 1,201.187517.1328
Script end 0.0565  1,218.3203 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00457.9320220.0002
Check MTime0.00111.9559220.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00061.129510.0006
Mysqli_queries0.00060.982810.0006
TS translator
TS init0.00234.026530.0008
TS cache load0.00101.785730.0003
TS context load0.00050.954630.0002
Template Total0.022539.830.0075
Template load0.010017.596930.0033
Template processing0.012522.181030.0042
Override
Cache load0.00162.806030.0005
General
dbfile0.00020.305560.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs