eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 14 2026 11:54:47
Script start
Timing: Oct 14 2026 11:54:47
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 11:54:47
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 14 2026 11:54:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 14 2026 11:54:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0656 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0206 729.5703170.9922
Module start 'user' 0.02060.0318 900.5625119.8203
Module end 'user' 0.05240.0051 1,020.382817.2500
Script end 0.0575  1,037.6328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00548.2093220.0002
Check MTime0.00131.9687220.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00284.262530.0009
TS cache load0.00132.021430.0004
TS context load0.00050.835430.0002
Template Total0.027241.430.0091
Template load0.012318.802830.0041
Template processing0.014822.566930.0049
Override
Cache load0.00233.492130.0008
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00071.098410.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.013810.0000
dbfile0.00010.136920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs